Black Ridge Farm HVHS #3

Black Ridge Farm

November 16, 2019


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, MacGyver 20.00
2 Lila Salte, Skipper 12.00
3 Isabella Ochs, Black Tye Affair 8.00
4 Mikaylee Eckes, No More Reins 4.00

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Haff, Dutchess Bar Tee 20.00
2 Elayna Turner, Ladybug 12.00
3 Sophia Azevedo, Skipper 8.00
4 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 4.00
4 Ryan Westervelt, MacGyver 4.00

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, Juneau 20.00
2 Lily McAtee, Bustamove 12.00
3 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 8.00
4 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 4.00
5 Kyle Cassidy, Forget Me Not 2.00
5 Nya Monahan, Traditions Sarah 2.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Salte, Skipper 20.00
2 Leah Lofstedt, MacGyver 12.00
3 Mikaylee Eckes, No More Reins 8.00
3 Isabella Ochs, Black Tye Affair 8.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Haff, Dutchess Bar Tee 20.00
2 Sophia Azevedo, Skipper 12.00
3 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 8.00
4 Elayna Turner, Ladybug 4.00
5 Ryan Westervelt, MacGyver 2.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, Juneau 20.00
2 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 12.00
3 Kyle Cassidy, Forget Me Not 8.00
4 Lily McAtee, Bustamove 4.00
5 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 2.00
5 Nya Monahan, Traditions Sarah 2.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, MacGyver 20.00
2 Isabella Ochs, Black Tye Affair 12.00
3 Lila Salte, Skipper 8.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Ladybug 20.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, MacGyver 12.00
3 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 8.00
4 Abigail Haff, Dutchess Bar Tee 4.00
5 Sophia Azevedo, Skipper 2.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, Juneau 20.00
2 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 12.00
3 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 8.00
4 Nya Monahan, Traditions Sarah 4.00
5 Kyle Cassidy, Forget Me Not 2.00
6 Lily McAtee, Bustamove 1.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, MacGyver 20.00
2 Lila Salte, Skipper 12.00
3 Mikaylee Eckes, No More Reins 8.00
4 Isabella Ochs, Black Tye Affair 4.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Azevedo, Skipper 20.00
2 Elayna Turner, Ladybug 12.00
3 Ryan Westervelt, MacGyver 8.00
4 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 4.00
5 Abigail Haff, Dutchess Bar Tee 2.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, Juneau 20.00
2 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 12.00
3 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 8.00
4 Nya Monahan, Traditions Sarah 4.00
5 Kyle Cassidy, Forget Me Not 2.00
6 Lily McAtee, Bustamove 1.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Morris, An Act of Kindness 20.00
2 Claudia Ossman, Maybe Its Mableline 12.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 8.00
3 Nicole Kuchta, No More Reins 8.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Ossman, Maybe Its Mableline 20.00
2 Christine Morris, An Act of Kindness 12.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 8.00
3 Nicole Kuchta, No More Reins 8.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 20.00
2 Claudia Ossman, Maybe Its Mableline 12.00
3 Nicole Kuchta, No More Reins 8.00
4 Christine Morris, An Act of Kindness 4.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Ossman, Maybe Its Mableline 20.00
2 Nicole Kuchta, No More Reins 12.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 8.00
4 Christine Morris, An Act of Kindness 4.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and Under Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Devine, Black Tye Affair 20.00
2 Charles McAtee, Bustamove 12.00
3 Curabba Charlie, Traditions Sarah 8.00
4 Tayla Eriksen, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 4.00
5 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 2.00
6 Maddie Clark, It's All Good 1.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Devine, Black Tye Affair 20.00
2 Curabba Charlie, Traditions Sarah 12.00
3 Tayla Eriksen, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 8.00
4 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 4.00
5 Maddie Clark, It's All Good 2.00
6 Charles McAtee, Bustamove 1.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tayla Eriksen, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 20.00
2 Shannon Devine, Black Tye Affair 12.00
3 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 8.00
4 Maddie Clark, It's All Good 4.00
5 Charles McAtee, Bustamove 2.00
6 Curabba Charlie, Traditions Sarah 1.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tayla Eriksen, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 20.00
2 Shannon Devine, Black Tye Affair 12.00
3 Curabba Charlie, Traditions Sarah 8.00
4 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 4.00
5 Charles McAtee, Bustamove 2.00
6 Maddie Clark, It's All Good 1.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Sheldon, Lady Bug 20.00
2 Vanessa Wight 12.00
3 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 8.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Sheldon, Lady Bug 20.00
2 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 12.00
2 Vanessa Wight 12.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Wight, Traditions Sarah 20.00
2 Eva Sheldon, Lady Bug 12.00
3 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 8.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 20.00
2 Vanessa Wight 12.00
3 Eva Sheldon, Lady Bug 8.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Smith, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Taryn Macioce, Lady Bug 12.00
2 Ella Munzer, Skipper 12.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Cassidy, Forget Me Not 20.00
2 Ruby Salte, Skipper 12.00
3 Riley Monahan, Black Tye Affair 8.00
3 Emily Mcllroy, Just Pumpkin 8.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Smith, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Ella Munzer, Skipper 12.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Lady Bug 8.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Cassidy, Forget Me Not 20.00
2 Emily Mcllroy, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Ruby Salte, Skipper 8.00
4 Riley Monahan, Black Tye Affair 4.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Smith, Just Pumpkin 20.00
1 Taryn Macioce, Lady Bug 20.00
1 Ella Munzer, Skipper 20.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Salte, Skipper 20.00
1 Patrick Cassidy, Forget Me Not 20.00
1 Riley Monahan, Black Tye Affair 20.00
2 Emily Mcllroy, Just Pumpkin 20.00

Class: 20 - Shiney Hiney    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 An Act of Kindness, Christine Morris 20.00
2 Mae Never No, Laura Ossman 12.00
3 Good Credit Machine, Tara Mason 8.00

Class: 20 - Shiney Hiney    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepper, Vanessa Wight 20.00
2 Traditions Sarah, Curabba Charlie 12.00
3 Forget Me Not, Kyle Cassidy 8.00
3 Lady Bug, Eva Sheldon 8.00
4 I'll Lasso you, Nicole Miller 4.00
5 Maybe Its Mableline, Claudia Ossman 2.00
5 Paisley, Christine Morris 2.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Eq Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sylvia Glebocki, Black Tye Affair 20.00
2 Ava Stravato, Penelope 12.00
3 Carrigan McCormack, Sweet Nothings 8.00
3 Viola Thibodeau, Gyspy 8.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Eq Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sylvia Glebocki, Black Tye Affair 20.00
2 Ava Stravato, Penelope 12.00
3 Carrigan McCormack, Sweet Nothings 8.00
4 Viola Thibodeau, Gyspy 4.00

Class: 23 - Short Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrigan McCormack, Sweet Nothings 20.00
2 Viola Thibodeau, Gyspy 12.00
3 Sylvia Glebocki, Black Tye Affair 8.00
4 Ava Stravato, Penelope 4.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sylvia Glebocki, Black Tye Affair 20.00
2 Carrigan McCormack, Sweet Nothings 12.00
3 Ava Stravato, Penelope 8.00
4 Viola Thibodeau, Gyspy 4.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sasha Blanchard, Sudden Gift 20.00
2 Haven Ritchie, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Riley Horn, Silver Lining 8.00
4 Megan McGill, West Side Story 4.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan McGill, West Side Story 20.00
2 Riley Horn, Silver Lining 12.00
3 Sasha Blanchard, Sudden Gift 8.00
4 Haven Ritchie, Forget Me Not 4.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haven Ritchie, Forget Me Not 20.00
2 Riley Horn, Silver Lining 12.00
3 Megan McGill, West Side Story 8.00
4 Sasha Blanchard, Sudden Gift 4.00

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Horn, Silver Lining 20.00
2 Haven Ritchie, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Megan McGill, West Side Story 8.00
4 Sasha Blanchard, Sudden Gift 4.00

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Side Story, Megan McGill 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Leah Horn 12.00
3 Athena, Veida Lake 8.00
4 Canello, Jordan McKnight 4.00

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Side Story, Megan McGill 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Leah Horn 12.00
3 Canello, Jordan McKnight 8.00

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Leah Horn 20.00
2 West Side Story, Megan McGill 12.00
3 Canello, Jordan McKnight 8.00

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canello, Jordan McKnight 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Leah Horn 12.00
3 West Side Story, Megan McGill 8.00

Class: 33 - Crossrail Jumpers Sec. 2.b) Jump Off    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 20.00
2 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 12.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 8.00

Class: 34 - Crossrail Jumpers (Sec. 2.c) Power Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 20.00
2 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 12.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 8.00

Class: 36 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Horn, Just For Fun 20.00
2 Carrigan McCormack, Oliver 12.00
3 Dealyn Sabotka, Mae Never No 8.00
3 Leah Horn, Silver Lining 8.00

Class: 37 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Horn, Just For Fun 20.00
2 Leah Horn, Silver Lining 12.00
3 Carrigan McCormack, Oliver 8.00
3 Dealyn Sabotka, Mae Never No 8.00

Class: 38 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Horn, Just For Fun 20.00
2 Carrigan McCormack, Oliver 12.00
3 Leah Horn, Silver Lining 8.00
4 Dealyn Sabotka, Mae Never No 4.00

Class: 39 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Horn, Just For Fun 20.00
2 Leah Horn, Silver Lining 12.00
3 Carrigan McCormack, Oliver 8.00
4 Dealyn Sabotka, Mae Never No 4.00

Class: 110 - Professional Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Cooper, Moose Tracks 20.00
2 Patricia Towle, Lucky Charms 12.00
3 Stephanie Jackson, Moon Shot 8.00

Class: 112 - Professional Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Cooper, Moose Tracks 20.00
2 Patricia Towle, Lucky Charms 12.00
3 Stephanie Jackson, Moon Shot 8.00

Class: 113 - Professional Equitation 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Cooper, Moose Tracks 20.00
2 Stephanie Jackson, Moon Shot 12.00
3 Patricia Towle, Lucky Charms 8.00

Class: 114 - Amatuer Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Nugen, Claremont 20.00

Class: 115 - Amatuer Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Nugen, Claremont 20.00

Class: 116 - Amatuer Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Danielle Nugen, Claremont 12.00

Class: 117 - Amatuer Equitation 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Danielle Nugen, Claremont 12.00

Class: 122 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 20.00
2 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 12.00
3 Templeton, Victoria Neiding 8.00
4 Just For Fun, Hailey Pendl 4.00
5 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 2.00
6 St. Thomas, Nicole Purpura 1.00
7 Prince Charming, Madeline Sedita 0.00

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just For Fun, Hailey Pendl 20.00
2 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 12.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 8.00
4 Prince Charming, Madeline Sedita 4.00
5 Templeton, Victoria Neiding 2.00
6 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 1.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just For Fun, Hailey Pendl 20.00
2 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 12.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 8.00
4 Templeton, Victoria Neiding 4.00
5 Prince Charming, Madeline Sedita 2.00
6 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 1.00
7 St. Thomas, Nicole Purpura 0.00

Class: 125 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Madeline Sedita 20.00
2 Just For Fun, Hailey Pendl 12.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 8.00
4 Templeton, Victoria Neiding 4.00
5 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 2.00
6 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 1.00
7 St. Thomas, Nicole Purpura 0.00

Class: 135 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly MacKenzie, Top Gun 20.00
2 Millicent McAtee, Moon Shot 12.00
2 Tara Mason, Good Credit Machine 12.00
3 Patrick McAtee, Annie 8.00
4 Nola Jones, Ill Lasso You 4.00
5 Delaney Sabotka, Mae Never No 2.00
6 Bella Meltzer, Maybe Its Mabaline 1.00

Class: 136 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly MacKenzie, Top Gun 20.00
2 Delaney Sabotka, Mae Never No 12.00
2 Tara Mason, Good Credit Machine 12.00
3 Millicent McAtee, Moon Shot 8.00
3 Ruth McAtee, Lucky Charms 8.00
4 Patrick McAtee, Annie 4.00
5 Nola Jones, Ill Lasso You 2.00
6 Bella Meltzer, Maybe Its Mabaline 1.00

Class: 137 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly MacKenzie, Top Gun 20.00
1 Ruth McAtee, Lucky Charms 20.00
2 Nola Jones, Ill Lasso You 12.00
3 Patrick McAtee, Annie 8.00
3 Tara Mason, Good Credit Machine 8.00
4 Millicent McAtee, Moon Shot 4.00
5 Delaney Sabotka, Mae Never No 2.00
6 Bella Meltzer, Maybe Its Mabaline 1.00

Class: 138 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruth McAtee, Lucky Charms 20.00
1 Carly MacKenzie, Top Gun 20.00
2 Delaney Sabotka, Mae Never No 12.00
3 Millicent McAtee, Moon Shot 8.00
3 Tara Mason, Good Credit Machine 8.00
4 Patrick McAtee, Annie 4.00
5 Nola Jones, Ill Lasso You 2.00
6 Bella Meltzer, Maybe Its Mabaline 1.00

Class: 139 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 20.00
2 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 12.00
3 Annie, Keyla Henessey 8.00
4 DaVinci, Sarah Casanova 4.00
5 Bustamove, Ruth McAtee 2.00

Class: 140 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 20.00
2 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 12.00
3 Annie, Keyla Henessey 8.00
4 Bustamove, Ruth McAtee 4.00
5 DaVinci, Sarah Casanova 2.00

Class: 141 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 20.00
2 DaVinci, Sarah Casanova 12.00
3 Bustamove, Ruth McAtee 8.00
4 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 4.00
5 Annie, Keyla Henessey 2.00

Class: 142 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 20.00
2 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 12.00
3 Annie, Keyla Henessey 8.00
4 Bustamove, Ruth McAtee 4.00
5 DaVinci, Sarah Casanova 2.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Credit Machine, Tara Mason 20.00
2 Bustamove, Millicent McAtee 12.00
3 Bella Donna, Brittany Cooper 8.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Sarah Casanova 20.00
2 Traditions Sarah, Linda Co 12.00
3 Silver Lining, Renee Zernitsky 8.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thankful Invitation, Maggie Herbert 20.00
2 Forget Me Not, Haven Ritchie 12.00
3 Ill Lasso You, Laura Ossman 8.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Credit Machine, Tara Mason 20.00
2 Bella Donna, Brittany Cooper 12.00
3 Bustamove, Millicent McAtee 8.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traditions Sarah, Linda Co 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Renee Zernitsky 12.00
3 DaVinci, Sarah Casanova 8.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thankful Invitation, Maggie Herbert 20.00
2 Ill Lasso You, Laura Ossman 12.00
3 Forget Me Not, Haven Ritchie 8.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Credit Machine, Tara Mason 20.00
2 Bella Donna, Brittany Cooper 12.00
3 Bustamove, Millicent McAtee 8.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Renee Zernitsky 20.00
2 Traditions Sarah, Linda Co 12.00
3 DaVinci, Sarah Casanova 8.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thankful Invitation, Maggie Herbert 20.00
2 Ill Lasso You, Laura Ossman 12.00
3 Forget Me Not, Haven Ritchie 8.00

Class: 156 - Itty Bitty, level 0 Level 1 (Sec.2.b) Jumper Off    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tasting Stars, Jennifer Malcarne 20.00
2 Moon Shot, Stephanie Jackson 12.00
3 Rocky, Katie Klinger 8.00
4 Shy Ole Native Dixie, Sandy Walsh 4.00

Class: 157 - Itty Bitty, level 0 Level 1 (Sec. 2.c) Power/Spe    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moon Shot, Stephanie Jackson 20.00
2 Tasting Stars, Jennifer Malcarne 12.00
3 Rocky, Katie Klinger 8.00
4 Shy Ole Native Dixie, Sandy Walsh 4.00

Class: 158 - Itty Bitty, level 0 Level 1 (Sec.2.a) Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moon Shot, Stephanie Jackson 20.00
2 Shy Ole Native Dixie, Sandy Walsh 12.00
3 Rocky, Katie Klinger 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top