Old Field Farm, Schooling Show, Goshen,

Old Field Farm

August 15 & 16, 2020


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esley Rauschenbach, Hey There Delilah 20.00
2 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 12.00
3 Ruby Salte, Skipper 8.00
4 Rylee McCarthy, Follow Me Home 4.00
5 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2.00

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Lulu 20.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 12.00
3 Ella Munzer, Skipper 8.00
4 Winnie Caban, Tinkerbell 4.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 20.00
2 Rylee McCarthy, Follow Me Home 12.00
3 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 8.00
4 Esley Rauschenbach, Hey There Delilah 4.00
5 Ruby Salte, Skipper 2.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Munzer, Skipper 20.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 12.00
3 Winnie Caban, Tinkerbell 8.00
4 Bevin Betzler, Lulu 4.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 20.00
2 Esley Rauschenbach, Hey There Delilah 12.00
3 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 8.00
4 Ruby Salte, Skipper 4.00
5 Rylee McCarthy, Follow Me Home 2.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Munzer, Skipper 20.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 12.00
3 Bevin Betzler, Lulu 8.00
4 Winnie Caban, Tinkerbell 4.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esley Rauschenbach, Hey There Delilah 20.00
2 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 12.00
3 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 8.00
4 Rylee McCarthy, Follow Me Home 4.00
5 Ruby Salte, Skipper 2.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Lulu 20.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 12.00
3 Ella Munzer, Skipper 8.00
4 Winnie Caban, Tinkerbell 4.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelynn M. Curenti, Off Shore Account 20.00
2 Natalie Hieholzer, Duchess 12.00
3 Torianna Miller, Noble King 8.00
4 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 4.00
5 Lizzie Sandler, Valentino 2.00
6 Samantha Parr, Sangria 1.00
7 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzie Sandler, Valentino 20.00
2 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 12.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 8.00
4 Natalie Hieholzer, Duchess 4.00
5 Katelynn M. Curenti, Off Shore Account 2.00
6 Samantha Parr, Sangria 1.00
7 Torianna Miller, Noble King 0.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelynn M. Curenti, Off Shore Account 20.00
2 Samantha Parr, Sangria 12.00
3 Lizzie Sandler, Valentino 8.00
4 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 4.00
5 Torianna Miller, Noble King 2.00
6 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 1.00
7 Natalie Hieholzer, Duchess 0.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torianna Miller, Noble King 20.00
2 Katelynn M. Curenti, Off Shore Account 12.00
3 Lizzie Sandler, Valentino 8.00
4 Samantha Parr, Sangria 4.00
5 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 2.00
6 Natalie Hieholzer, Duchess 1.00
7 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and Under Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Hope 20.00
2 Abigail Dietrich, Top Gun 12.00
3 Lila Salte, Claire De Lune 8.00
4 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 4.00
5 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 2.00
6 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 1.00
7 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 0.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, Top Gun 20.00
2 Lillian Atria, Hope 12.00
3 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 8.00
4 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 4.00
5 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 2.00
6 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 1.00
7 Lila Salte, Claire De Lune 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, Top Gun 20.00
2 Lillian Atria, Hope 12.00
3 Lila Salte, Claire De Lune 8.00
4 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 4.00
5 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 2.00
6 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 1.00
7 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 0.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, Top Gun 20.00
2 Lillian Atria, Hope 12.00
3 Aubrey Cutler, Just Pumpkin 8.00
4 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 4.00
5 Sophia Ibold, Skipper 2.00
6 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 1.00
7 Lila Salte, Claire De Lune 0.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Gray, Irene 20.00
2 Hannah Wisniewski, Butterfly Kisses 12.00
3 Christine Mazeski, Mason 8.00
4 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 4.00
5 Sara Bellon, Duchess 2.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Nodhturst, Bam Bam Bander 20.00
2 Hannah Glauber, Valentino 12.00
3 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 8.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisniewski, Butterfly Kisses 20.00
2 Jillian Gray, Irene 12.00
3 Sara Bellon, Duchess 8.00
4 Christine Mazeski, Mason 4.00
5 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 2.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Nodhturst, Bam Bam Bander 20.00
2 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 12.00
3 Hannah Glauber, Valentino 8.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisniewski, Butterfly Kisses 20.00
2 Christine Mazeski, Mason 12.00
3 Jillian Gray, Irene 8.00
4 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 4.00
5 Sara Bellon, Duchess 2.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 20.00
2 Addison Nodhturst, Bam Bam Bander 12.00
3 Hannah Glauber, Valentino 8.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Mazeski, Mason 20.00
2 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 12.00
3 Jillian Gray, Irene 8.00
4 Sara Bellon, Duchess 4.00
5 Hannah Wisniewski, Butterfly Kisses 2.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Nodhturst, Bam Bam Bander 20.00
2 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 12.00
3 Hannah Glauber, Valentino 8.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Taryn Macioce, Lucy 12.00
3 Amelia Pilat, Skipper 8.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Amelia Pilat, Skipper 12.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Lucy 8.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Pilat, Skipper 20.00
2 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Lucy 8.00

Class: 21 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Carpinone, Going Out Like That 20.00
2 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 12.00
3 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 8.00
4 Antonella Mugnano, Parkland 4.00
5 Lillian Dugan, Third Times A Charm 2.00
6 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 1.00
7 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 0.00

Class: 22 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 20.00
2 Lillian Dugan, Third Times A Charm 12.00
3 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 8.00
4 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 4.00
5 Antonella Mugnano, Parkland 2.00
6 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 1.00
7 Lily Carpinone, Going Out Like That 0.00

Class: 23 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 20.00
2 Lily Carpinone, Going Out Like That 12.00
3 Lillian Dugan, Third Times A Charm 8.00
4 Antonella Mugnano, Parkland 4.00
5 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 2.00
6 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 1.00
7 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 24 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 20.00
2 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 12.00
3 Lily Carpinone, Going Out Like That 8.00
4 Lillian Dugan, Third Times A Charm 4.00
5 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 2.00
6 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 1.00

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 20.00
2 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 12.00
3 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 8.00
4 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00
5 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 2.00
6 Canello, Jordan McKnight 1.00
7 Masina, Deanna Dugan 0.00

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 20.00
2 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 12.00
3 Masina, Deanna Dugan 8.00
4 Canello, Jordan McKnight 4.00
5 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 2.00
6 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 1.00
7 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canello, Jordan McKnight 20.00
2 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 12.00
3 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 8.00
4 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 4.00
5 Masina, Deanna Dugan 2.00
6 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 1.00
7 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 20.00
2 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 12.00
3 Masina, Deanna Dugan 8.00
4 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 4.00
5 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 2.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 1.00
7 Canello, Jordan McKnight 0.00

Class: 36 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 20.00
2 Deanna Dugan, Masina 12.00
3 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 8.00

Class: 37 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 20.00
2 Deanna Dugan, Masina 12.00
3 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 8.00

Class: 38 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 20.00
2 Deanna Dugan, Masina 12.00
3 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 8.00

Class: 39 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deanna Dugan, Masina 20.00
2 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 12.00
3 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 8.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 20.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 12.00
3 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 8.00
4 Lucy, Galina Pavel 4.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 2.00
6 FCF Enchanted Flame, Emma Gentles 1.00
7 Darby, Meranda J. Zent 0.00
8 Savanah, Kelly Imhof 0.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 20.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 12.00
3 FCF Enchanted Flame, Emma Gentles 8.00
4 Lucy, Galina Pavel 4.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 2.00
6 Darby, Meranda J. Zent 1.00
7 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 0.00
8 Savanah, Kelly Imhof 0.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 12.00
3 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 8.00
4 Lucy, Galina Pavel 4.00
5 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 2.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 20.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 12.00
3 Lucy, Galina Pavel 8.00
4 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 4.00
5 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 2.00

Class: 118 - Modified Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 20.00
2 Madison Tamweber, Prince Charming 12.00

Class: 119 - Modified Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 20.00
2 Madison Tamweber, Prince Charming 12.00
3 Jordan Rowe, Forget Me Not 8.00

Class: 121 - Modified Equitation 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Rowe, Forget Me Not 20.00
2 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 12.00
3 Madison Tamweber, Prince Charming 8.00

Class: 135 - Modified Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealyn Sabotka, Hey There Delilah 20.00
2 Delaney Sabotka, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Nola Jones, Going Out Like That 8.00

Class: 136 - Modified Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Sabotka, Forget Me Not 20.00
2 Nola Jones, Going Out Like That 12.00
3 Dealyn Sabotka, Hey There Delilah 8.00

Class: 137 - Modified Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nola Jones, Going Out Like That 20.00
2 Delaney Sabotka, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Dealyn Sabotka, Hey There Delilah 8.00

Class: 138 - Modified Equitation 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nola Jones, Going Out Like That 20.00
2 Delaney Sabotka, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Dealyn Sabotka, Hey There Delilah 8.00

Class: 139 - Child Hunter 2'3" Child/Adult 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 20.00
2 Little Big Shot, Sylvia Glebocki 12.00
3 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 8.00
4 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 4.00
5 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 2.00
6 Mae, Isabella Schubert 1.00

Class: 140 - Child Hunter 2'3" Child/Adult 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 20.00
2 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 12.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 8.00
4 Little Big Shot, Sylvia Glebocki 4.00
5 Mae, Isabella Schubert 2.00
6 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 1.00

Class: 141 - Child Hunter 2'3" Child/Adult 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 20.00
2 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 12.00
3 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 8.00
4 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 4.00
5 Mae, Isabella Schubert 2.00

Class: 142 - Child Hunter 2'3" Child/Adult 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mae, Sylvia Glebocki 20.00
2 Little Big Shot, Erica Keberly 12.00
3 Falcon DL, Erica Keberly 8.00
4 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 4.00
5 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 2.00
6 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 1.00

Class: 143 - Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 20.00
2 Romeo, Stepanie Cassetta 12.00
3 Second chance, Brianna Demara 8.00
4 EV, Michele Zummo 4.00

Class: 144 - Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 20.00
2 Second chance, Brianna Demara 12.00
3 EV, Michele Zummo 8.00

Class: 145 - Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 20.00
2 Second chance, Brianna Demara 12.00
3 Romeo, Stepanie Cassetta 8.00
4 EV, Michele Zummo 4.00

Class: 146 - Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second chance, Brianna Demara 20.00
2 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 12.00
3 Romeo, Stepanie Cassetta 8.00
4 EV, Michele Zummo 4.00

Class: 149 - Baby Green Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quentin, Terrence Huebner 20.00
2 KSB Orillian, Terrence Huebner 12.00
3 Nazario Vant Steeniek 18, Domonique Felicello 8.00

Class: 150 - Baby Green Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Orillian, Terrence Huebner 20.00
2 Nazario Vant Steeniek 18, Domonique Felicello 12.00
3 Quentin, Terrence Huebner 8.00

Class: 151 - Baby Green Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Orillian, Terrence Huebner 20.00
2 Quentin, Terrence Huebner 12.00
3 Nazario Vant Steeniek 18, Domonique Felicello 8.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nazario Vant Steeniek 18, Domonique Felicello 20.00
2 Mason, Christine Mazeski 12.00
3 Going Out Like That, Nola Jones 8.00
4 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00
5 Skipper, Robin Dym 2.00
6 Third Times A Charm, Lillian Dugan 1.00
7 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 0.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 20.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Lillian Dugan 12.00
3 Prince Charming, Bella Shubert 8.00
4 Claire De Lune, Melissa Feimer 4.00
5 Masina, Deanna Dugan 2.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar Gamble, Erin Mccoughlin 20.00
2 Okie Dokie, Debra B. Corr 12.00
3 Central Park, Amber Nodhturft 8.00
4 Going Out Like That, Lily Carpinone 4.00
5 Prince Charming, Sasha Blanchard 2.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nazario Vant Steeniek 18, Domonique Felicello 20.00
2 Going Out Like That, Nola Jones 12.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 8.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Isabella Schubert 20.00
2 Masina, Deanna Dugan 12.00
3 Claire De Lune, Melissa Feimer 8.00
4 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Lillian Dugan 4.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Amber Nodhturft 20.00
2 Stellar Gamble, Erynn McLoughlin 12.00
3 Prince Charming, Sasha Blanchard 8.00
4 Going Out Like That, Lily Carpinone 4.00
5 Okie Dokie, Debra B. Corr 2.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nazario Vant Steeniek 18, Domonique Felicello 20.00
2 Going Out Like That, Nola Jones 12.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 8.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Bella Shubert 20.00
2 Claire De Lune, Melissa Feimer 12.00
3 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Lillian Dugan 8.00
4 Masina, Deanna Dugan 4.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Amber Nodhturft 20.00
2 Stellar Gamble, Erynn McLoughlin 12.00
3 Going Out Like That, Lily Carpinone 8.00
4 Prince Charming, Sasha Blanchard 4.00
5 Okie Dokie, Debra B. Corr 2.00

Class: 156 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.b) Jumper Off    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Killian, Grace Doherty 20.00
2 Ken, Victoria Nichols 12.00
3 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 8.00

Class: 157 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec. 2.c) Power/Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 20.00
2 Ken, Victoria Nichols 12.00
3 Lucky Killian, Grace Doherty 8.00

Class: 158 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.a) Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Killian, Grace Doherty 20.00
2 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 12.00
3 Ken, Victoria Nichols 8.00

Class: 159 - Level 0 0.8 m Level j. 1M (Sec.2.b) Jumper Off    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 20.00
2 Balou, Christine Sturmer 12.00
3 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 8.00
4 Bailey, Louisa Wood 4.00

Class: 160 - Level 0 0.8 m Level j. 1M (Sec. 2.c) Power/Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 20.00
2 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 12.00
3 Balou, Christine Sturmer 8.00
4 Bailey, Louisa Wood 4.00

Class: 161 - Level 0 0.8 m Level j. 1M (Sec 2.a) Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey, Louisa Wood 20.00
2 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 12.00
3 Balou, Christine Sturmer 8.00
4 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top