Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show

Old Field Farm

October 17 & 18, 2020


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 10.00
2 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 6.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 4.00

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 10.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 6.00
3 Erin Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 4.00
4 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 2.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 6.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 4.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 10.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 6.00
3 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 4.00
4 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 2.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 6.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 4.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 10.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 6.00
3 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 4.00
4 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 2.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 6.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 4.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 10.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 6.00
3 Erin Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 4.00
4 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 2.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia R. Sabin, Revilie 10.00
2 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 6.00
3 Sophia Gannon, Skipper 4.00
4 Catherine Langan 2.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Langan 10.00
2 Sofia R. Sabin, Revilie 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 4.00
4 Sophia Gannon, Skipper 2.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 10.00
2 Catherine Langan 6.00
3 Sofia R. Sabin, Revilie 4.00
4 Sophia Gannon, Skipper 2.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia R. Sabin, Revilie 10.00
2 Sophia Gannon, Skipper 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah 4.00
4 Catherine Langan 2.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and Under Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 10.00
2 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 6.00
3 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 4.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 2.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 10.00
2 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 6.00
3 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 4.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 2.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 10.00
2 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 6.00
3 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 4.00
4 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 2.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 10.00
2 Madeline Keahon, Remember Ember 6.00
3 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 4.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 2.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 10.00
2 Christine Mazeski, Mason 6.00
3 Rebeca Skye, Black Tye Affair 4.00
4 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 2.00
5 Tory Dawson, Revilie 1.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Mazeski, Mason 10.00
2 Rebeca Skye, Black Tye Affair 6.00
3 Tory Dawson, Revilie 4.00
4 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 2.00
5 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 1.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 10.00
2 Tory Dawson, Revilie 6.00
3 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 4.00
4 Christine Mazeski, Mason 2.00
5 Rebeca Skye, Black Tye Affair 1.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 10.00
2 Christine Mazeski, Mason 6.00
3 Tory Dawson, Revilie 4.00
4 Rebeca Skye, Black Tye Affair 2.00
5 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 1.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 6.00
3 Amelia Pilat, Claire De Lune 4.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret A. Lapointe, Revilie 10.00
2 Dominic Decoesard, Claire De Lune 6.00
3 Lorenzo S. Campůn, Lucy 4.00
4 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 2.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Pilat, Claire De Lune 10.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 6.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 4.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Margaret A. Lapointe, Revilie 6.00
3 Dominic Decoesard, Claire De Lune 4.00
4 Lorenzo S. Campůn, Lucy 2.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Pilat, Claire De Lune 10.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 6.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 4.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Dominic Decoesard, Claire De Lune 6.00
3 Margaret A. Lapointe, Revilie 4.00
4 Lorenzo S. Campůn, Lucy 2.00

Class: 21 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 10.00
2 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 6.00
3 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 4.00
4 Lillian Atria, Hope 2.00
5 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 1.00

Class: 22 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 10.00
2 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 6.00
3 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 4.00
4 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 2.00
5 Lillian Atria, Hope 1.00

Class: 23 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Hope 10.00
2 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 6.00
3 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 4.00
4 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 2.00
5 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 1.00

Class: 24 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 10.00
2 Tayla Eriksen, Little Big Shot 6.00
3 Lillian Atria, Hope 4.00
4 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 2.00
5 Sasha Blanchard, Prince Charming 1.00

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Montana Sky, Stepanie Cassetta 6.00
3 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 4.00
4 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 2.00
5 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 1.00
6 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 0.50
7 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Stepanie Cassetta 10.00
2 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 6.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00
4 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 2.00
5 Mason, Sarah Booth 1.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.50
7 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 0.00

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Stepanie Cassetta 10.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 6.00
3 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 4.00
4 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 2.00
5 Mason, Sarah Booth 1.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.50

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Stepanie Cassetta 10.00
2 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 6.00
3 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 4.00
4 Mason, Sarah Booth 2.00
5 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 1.00
6 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 0.50

Class: 33 - Crossrail Jumpers Sec. 2.b) Jump Off    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 10.00
2 Mason, Sarah Booth 6.00
3 Letís Tango, Mango, Victoria Nichols 4.00

Class: 34 - Crossrail Jumpers (Sec. 2.c) Power Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Lillian Atria 10.00
2 Mason, Sarah Booth 6.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00

Class: 35 - Crossrail Jumpers (Sec. 2.a) Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Lillian Atria 10.00
2 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 6.00
3 Mason, Sarah Booth 4.00

Class: 36 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 10.00
2 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 6.00
3 Meranda J. Zent, Darby Got A Sock 4.00
4 Emily E. Moran, Go Missys Boy 2.00

Class: 37 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 10.00
2 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 6.00
3 Meranda J. Zent, Darby Got A Sock 4.00
4 Emily E. Moran, Go Missys Boy 2.00

Class: 38 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 10.00
2 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 6.00
3 Meranda J. Zent, Darby Got A Sock 4.00
4 Emily E. Moran, Go Missys Boy 2.00

Class: 39 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicolette Scott, Silver Lining 10.00
2 Samantha Budney, Skipper Leo Peppy 6.00
3 Emily E. Moran, Go Missys Boy 4.00
4 Meranda J. Zent, Darby Got A Sock 2.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 6.00
3 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 4.00
4 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 2.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 1.00
6 Savanah, Kelly Imhof 0.50

Class: 41 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 10.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 6.00
3 Romeo, Sarah Booth 4.00
4 Savanah, Kelly Imhof 2.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 1.00
6 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 0.50

Class: 42 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 6.00
3 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 4.00
4 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 2.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 1.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 6.00
3 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 4.00
4 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 2.00
5 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 1.00

Class: 122 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 6.00
3 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 4.00
4 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Paladino 2.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 1.00

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 10.00
2 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 6.00
3 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Paladino 4.00
4 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 2.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 1.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 6.00
3 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Paladino 4.00
4 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 2.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 1.00

Class: 125 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Paladino 10.00
2 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 6.00
3 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 4.00
4 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 2.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 1.00

Class: 135 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Vunck, KSB Lady C 10.00
2 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave 6.00
3 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 4.00

Class: 136 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave 10.00
2 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 6.00
3 Katie Vunck, KSB Lady C 4.00

Class: 137 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave 10.00
2 Katie Vunck, KSB Lady C 6.00
3 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 4.00

Class: 138 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave 10.00
2 Jessica L. Gurda, Parkland 6.00
3 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 4.00

Class: 139 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock 10.00
2 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 6.00
3 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda 4.00
4 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 2.00
5 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin 1.00
6 Just Bravado, Olivia Turcott 0.50

Class: 140 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 10.00
2 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock 6.00
3 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 4.00
4 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin 2.00
5 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda 1.00
6 Just Bravado, Olivia Turcott 0.50

Class: 141 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 10.00
2 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 6.00
3 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock 4.00
4 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda 2.00
5 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin 1.00

Class: 142 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack 10.00
2 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 6.00
3 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda 4.00
4 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin 2.00
5 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock 1.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Lindsey M. Caruso 10.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 6.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00
4 Second chance, Natalie Hieholzer 2.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Letís Tango, Mango, Elayna Turner 10.00
2 Prince Charming, Sasha Blanchard 6.00
3 Okie Dokie, Debra B. Corr 4.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Lindsey M. Caruso 10.00
2 The Half Blood Prince, Kylie Standish 6.00
3 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 4.00
4 Luna, Caitlin A. McKenna 2.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Lindsey M. Caruso 10.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 6.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Letís Tango, Mango, Elayna Turner 10.00
2 Prince Charming, Sasha Blanchard 6.00
3 Okie Dokie, Debra B. Corr 4.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Lindsey M. Caruso 10.00
2 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 6.00
3 The Half Blood Prince, Kylie Standish 4.00
4 Luna, Caitlin A. McKenna 2.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Lindsey M. Caruso 10.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelica Rakwal 6.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Sasha Blanchard 10.00
2 Okie Dokie, Debra B. Corr 6.00
3 Letís Tango, Mango, Elayna Turner 4.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Lindsey M. Caruso 10.00
2 The Half Blood Prince, Kylie Standish 6.00
3 Lulu, Caitlin A. McKenna 4.00
4 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 2.00

Class: 156 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.b) Jumper Off    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 10.00
2 Bentley, Victoria Nichols 6.00
3 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 4.00
4 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 2.00
5 Bit O' Honey, Hannah Bievenu 1.00

Class: 157 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec. 2.c) Power/Speed    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 10.00
2 Bit O' Honey, Hannah Bievenu 6.00
3 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 4.00
4 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 2.00
5 Bentley, Victoria Nichols 1.00

Class: 158 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.a) Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Victoria Nichols 10.00
2 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 6.00
3 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 4.00
4 Bit O' Honey, Hannah Bievenu 2.00

Class: 159 - Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec.2.b) J    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burn Notice, Brittany Cooper 10.00
2 Baltic Son, Antoine Carle 6.00
3 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 4.00
4 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 2.00
5 Balou, Sophia Scala-Paladino 1.00
6 Hadituptohere, Kaitlyn Beck 0.50
7 Frankie 0.00
8 McGregor's Shamrock, Katie Klinger 0.00

Class: 160 - Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec. 2.c)     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 10.00
2 Burn Notice, Brittany Cooper 6.00
3 Balou, Sophia Scala-Paladino 4.00
4 Frankie, Samantha Pollak 2.00
5 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 1.00
6 McGregor's Shamrock, Katie Klinger 0.50
7 Hadituptohere, Kaitlyn Beck 0.00
8 Baltic Son, Antoine Carle 0.00

Class: 161 - Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec 2.a) S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burn Notice, Brittany Cooper 10.00
2 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 6.00
3 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 4.00
4 Frankie, Samantha Pollak 2.00
5 Baltic Son, Antoine Carle 1.00
6 Balou, Sophia Scala-Paladino 0.50
7 Hadituptohere, Kaitlyn Beck 0.00
8 McGregor's Shamrock, Katie Klinger 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top