| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | Child/Adult Hunter 2' Adult 2'6 U/S | The Clover Stables | Christina Anello | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 142 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2' Adult 2'6 U/S Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Christina Anello Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F | The Clover Stables | Siena C. Varano | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 123 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F | The Clover Stables | Siena C. Varano | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 124 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F | The Clover Stables | Siena C. Varano | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 125 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' U/S | The Clover Stables | Siena C. Varano | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Siena C. Varano Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 123 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Siena C. Varano Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 124 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Siena C. Varano Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 125 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' U/S Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Siena C. Varano Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | Adult Hunter 2' 2'6" U/S | Black Ridge Farm Schooling Show | Christina Anello | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 146 Class: Adult Hunter 2' 2'6" U/S Show: Black Ridge Farm Schooling Show Rider: Christina Anello Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |