| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 | Jenna Cannock | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 118 | Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' O/f | Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 | Jenna Cannock | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 119 | Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 | Jenna Cannock | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 121 | Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' U/S | Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 | Jenna Cannock | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 Rider: Jenna Cannock Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 118 Class: Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' O/f Show: Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 Rider: Jenna Cannock Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 119 Class: Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 Rider: Jenna Cannock Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 121 Class: Child Adult Hunter 3' 2'6" 2' U/S Show: Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 Rider: Jenna Cannock Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 173 | HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3' | Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 | Jenna Cannock | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 173 Class: HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3' Show: Black Ridge Farm November 2nd & 3rd, 20 Rider: Jenna Cannock Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Crossrail Hunter (b) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals | Arianna Cooper | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | |
| 30 | Crossrail Hunter (b) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals | Arianna Cooper | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 29 | Crossrail Hunter (b) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals | Arianna Cooper | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | |
| 32 | Crossrail Hunter (b) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals | Arianna Cooper | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Crossrail Hunter (b) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals Rider: Arianna Cooper Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 30 Class: Crossrail Hunter (b) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals Rider: Arianna Cooper Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Crossrail Hunter (b) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals Rider: Arianna Cooper Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 32 Class: Crossrail Hunter (b) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY HVHS Finals Rider: Arianna Cooper Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 153 | Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' U/S | The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY | Nora Kehoe | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 152 | Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' O/F | The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY | Nora Kehoe | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 151 | Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' O/F | The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY | Nora Kehoe | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 150 | Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' O/F | The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY | Nora Kehoe | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 153 Class: Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' U/S Show: The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY Rider: Nora Kehoe Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 152 Class: Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' O/F Show: The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY Rider: Nora Kehoe Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 151 Class: Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' O/F Show: The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY Rider: Nora Kehoe Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 150 Class: Pre Child Hunter 2' Pre Adult Hunter 2' O/F Show: The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY Rider: Nora Kehoe Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3' | The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY | Nora Kehoe | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 149 Class: HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3' Show: The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY Rider: Nora Kehoe Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |