Black Ridge Farm

July 17 & 18, 2021


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee McCarthy, Maybelline 20.00
2 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 8.00

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 20.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 8.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Rylee McCarthy, Maybelline 12.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 8.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 12.00
3 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 8.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee McCarthy, Maybelline 20.00
2 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 8.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 20.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 8.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee McCarthy, Maybelline 20.00
2 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 8.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 20.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 8.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaylee Eckes, Wish Upon A Star 20.00
2 Lani Kurland, Shadow 12.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 8.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 20.00
2 Mikaylee Eckes, Wish Upon A Star 12.00
3 Lani Kurland, Shadow 8.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaylee Eckes, Wish Upon A Star 20.00
2 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 12.00
3 Lani Kurland, Shadow 8.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaylee Eckes, Wish Upon A Star 20.00
2 Lani Kurland, Shadow 12.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 8.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and Under Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, True Colors 20.00
2 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 12.00
3 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 8.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 4.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Dietrich, True Colors 20.00
2 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 8.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 4.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 12.00
3 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 8.00
4 Abigail Dietrich, True Colors 4.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 20.00
2 Abigail Dietrich, True Colors 12.00
3 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 8.00
4 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 4.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Gannon, Mason 20.00
2 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Allison Casilli, Rumor Has It 8.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Casilli, Rumor Has It 20.00
2 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Sophia Gannon, Mason 8.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Casilli, Rumor Has It 20.00
2 Sophia Gannon, Mason 12.00
3 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 8.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Allison Casilli, Rumor Has It 12.00
3 Sophia Gannon, Mason 8.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millie Shivers, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 8.00
4 Amelia Pilat, Tuck Tuck Goose 4.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Pilat, Tuck Tuck Goose 20.00
2 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 12.00
3 Molina Pendelton, Black Tie Affair 8.00
4 Millie Shivers, Just Pumpkin 4.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molina Pendelton, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Millie Shivers, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 8.00
4 Amelia Pilat, Tuck Tuck Goose 4.00

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Letís Tango, Mango, Eva Sheldon 20.00
2 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 12.00
3 Canello, Samantha Parr 8.00
4 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 4.00

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 20.00
2 Letís Tango, Mango, Eva Sheldon 12.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 8.00
4 Canello, Samantha Parr 4.00

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 20.00
2 Canello, Samantha Parr 12.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 8.00

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 20.00
2 Canello, Samantha Parr 12.00
3 Tuck Tuck Goose, Lucy Turner 8.00

Class: 36 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 20.00
2 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 12.00
3 Shannon Devine, Shadow 8.00

Class: 37 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Devine, Shadow 20.00
2 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 12.00
3 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 8.00

Class: 38 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 20.00
2 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 12.00
3 Shannon Devine, Shadow 8.00

Class: 39 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 20.00
2 Shannon Devine, Shadow 12.00
3 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 8.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Schooling Hunter Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Courtney Antona 20.00
2 Grace, Barbara Fosler 12.00
3 Hidden Springs Arizona, Leah Lofstedt 8.00
4 True Colors, Brooke Heffner 4.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Schooling Hunter Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Leah Lofstedt 20.00
2 True Colors, Brooke Heffner 12.00
3 Mason, Courtney Antona 8.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Leah Lofstedt 20.00
2 Mason, Courtney Antona 12.00
3 True Colors, Brooke Heffner 8.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Courtney Antona 20.00
2 True Colors, Brooke Heffner 12.00
3 Hidden Springs Arizona, Leah Lofstedt 8.00

Class: 126 - Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Sarah Wolf 20.00
2 Sweet Sensation, Emma Behlinger 12.00
3 Templeton, Nicole Purpura 8.00
4 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 4.00

Class: 127 - Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Sensation, Erica Keberly 20.00
2 Moose Tracks, Sarah Wolf 12.00
3 Templeton, Nicole Purpura 8.00
4 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 4.00

Class: 128 - Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Sarah Wolf 20.00
2 Templeton, Nicole Purpura 12.00
3 Sweet Sensation, Erica Keberly 8.00
4 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 4.00

Class: 129 - Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Sensation, Erica Keberly 20.00
2 Moose Tracks, Sarah Wolf 12.00
3 Templeton, Nicole Purpura 8.00
4 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 4.00

Class: 135 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Lights, Camera, Action 20.00
2 Daelyn Sabotka, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 8.00
4 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 4.00
5 Lola Seijas, Spoken For 2.00

Class: 136 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 20.00
2 Lola Seijas, Spoken For 12.00
3 Leah Lofstedt, Lights, Camera, Action 8.00
4 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 4.00
5 Daelyn Sabotka, Forget Me Not 2.00

Class: 137 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 20.00
2 Leah Lofstedt, Lights, Camera, Action 12.00
3 Lola Seijas, Spoken For 8.00
4 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 4.00
5 Daelyn Sabotka, Forget Me Not 2.00

Class: 138 - Modified Equitation 2' 2'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 20.00
2 Daelyn Sabotka, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 8.00
4 Leah Lofstedt, Lights, Camera, Action 4.00
5 Lola Seijas, Spoken For 2.00

Class: 139 - Childrens Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 20.00
2 Nicholas, Megan McGill 12.00
3 Romeo, Sarah Booth 8.00
4 Spoken For, Keri Edmonds 4.00

Class: 140 - Childrens Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Keri Edmonds 20.00
2 Nicholas, Megan McGill 12.00
3 Romeo, Sarah Booth 8.00
4 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 4.00

Class: 141 - Childrens Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 20.00
2 Nicholas, Megan McGill 12.00
3 Spoken For, Keri Edmonds 8.00
4 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 4.00

Class: 142 - Childrens Adult Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 20.00
2 Spoken For, Keri Edmonds 12.00
3 Nicholas, Megan McGill 8.00
4 Against The Tide, Melissa Ryan 4.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 20.00
2 Traditions Sarah, Linda Co 12.00
3 Free As a Jail Bird, Madison Tamweber 8.00
4 Wish Upon A Star, Sarah Casanova 4.00
5 The Bear Necessities, Jessica Velez 2.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace, Barbara Fosler 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Renee Zernitsky 12.00
3 An Act of Kindness, Adrianna Nothnagle 8.00
4 Pixie Dust, Sarah Wolff 4.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 20.00
2 Wish Upon A Star, Sarah Casanova 12.00
3 Traditions Sarah, Linda Co 8.00
4 Free As a Jail Bird, Madison Tamweber 4.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 An Act of Kindness, Adrianna Nothnagle 20.00
2 Pixie Dust, Sarah Wolff 12.00
3 Silver Lining, Renee Zernitsky 8.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traditions Sarah, Linda Co 20.00
2 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 12.00
3 Wish Upon A Star, Sarah Casanova 8.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Renee Zernitsky 20.00
2 An Act of Kindness, Adrianna Nothnagle 12.00
3 Pixie Dust, Sarah Wolff 8.00

Class: 156 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 (Sec.2.b) Jumpe    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burn Notice, Gabby Jamieson 20.00
2 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 12.00
3 Cosmopolitan, Sam McDonald 8.00
4 Bentley, Angelina Riveria 4.00

Class: 157 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 (Sec. 2.c) Powe    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 20.00
2 Burn Notice, Gabby Jamieson 12.00
3 Cosmopolitan, Sam McDonald 8.00
4 Bentley, Angelina Riveria 4.00

Class: 158 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 (Sec.2.a) Spee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burn Notice, Gabby Jamieson 20.00
2 Cosmopolitan, Sam McDonald 12.00
3 Bentley, Angelina Riveria 8.00
4 Callie, Emma Bohlinger 4.00

Class: 175 - Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust, Sarah Wolff 20.00
2 Free As a Jail Bird, Madison Tamweber 12.00
3 Painted in Black, Madison Tamweber 8.00
4 Blisstering Son, Daelyn Sabotka 4.00

Class: 176 - Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust, Sarah Wolff 20.00
2 Painted in Black, Madison Tamweber 12.00
3 Free As a Jail Bird, Madison Tamweber 8.00
4 Blisstering Son, Daelyn Sabotka 4.00

Class: 177 - Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust, Sarah Wolff 20.00
2 Painted in Black, Madison Tamweber 12.00
3 Blisstering Son, Daelyn Sabotka 8.00
4 Free As a Jail Bird, Madison Tamweber 4.00

Class: 178 - Schooling Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free As a Jail Bird, Madison Tamweber 20.00
2 Pixie Dust, Sarah Wolff 12.00
3 Painted in Black, Madison Tamweber 8.00
4 Blisstering Son, Daelyn Sabotka 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top