Old Field Farm, Goshen, NY

Old Field Farm

October 16 & 17, 2021


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 10.00
1 Rylee McCarthy 10.00
2 Sydney N. Freiberg, Canvas 6.00
2 Addison Smith, Apple Jack 6.00
3 Willa Kass, Loving Lena 4.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 4.00
4 Amelia Pilat, Skipper 2.00
4 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 2.00
5 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 1.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Pleasure Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee McCarthy 10.00
1 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Amelia Pilat, Skipper 6.00
2 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 6.00
3 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 4.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 4.00
4 Sydney N. Freiberg, Canvas 2.00
4 Addison Smith, Apple Jack 2.00
5 Willa Kass, Loving Lena 1.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 10.00
1 Addison Smith, Apple Jack 10.00
2 Amelia Pilat, Skipper 6.00
2 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 6.00
3 Rylee McCarthy 4.00
3 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 4.00
4 Sydney N. Freiberg, Canvas 2.00
4 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 2.00
5 Willa Kass, Loving Lena 1.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee McCarthy 10.00
1 Addison Smith, Apple Jack 10.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 6.00
2 Leah Galligan, Just Pumpkin 6.00
3 Amelia Pilat, Skipper 4.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 4.00
4 Willa Kass, Loving Lena 2.00
4 Taryn Macioce, Letís Tango, Mango 2.00
5 Sydney N. Freiberg, Canvas 1.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 6.00
3 Madilene Woehrle, Skipper 4.00
4 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 2.00
5 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 1.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 6.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 4.00
4 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 2.00
5 Madilene Woehrle, Skipper 1.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 10.00
2 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Madilene Woehrle, Skipper 4.00
4 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 2.00
5 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 1.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Kettle 10.00
2 Madilene Woehrle, Skipper 6.00
3 Faith Bailey, Black Tie Affair 4.00
4 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 2.00
5 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 1.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 10.00
2 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 6.00
3 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 4.00
4 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 2.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 10.00
2 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 4.00
4 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 2.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 10.00
2 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 6.00
3 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 4.00
4 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 2.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisnewski, Splash 10.00
2 Meliissa Dawson, Tuscadora 6.00
3 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 4.00
4 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 2.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorenzo S. Campůn, Lucy 10.00
2 Olivia Caruso, Skipper 6.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphine Page, Apple Jack 10.00
2 Alessandro Campůn, Lucy 6.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorenzo S. Campůn, Lucy 10.00
2 Olivia Caruso, Skipper 6.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphine Page, Apple Jack 10.00
2 Alessandro Campůn, Lucy 6.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Caruso, Skipper 10.00
2 Lorenzo S. Campůn, Lucy 6.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessandro Campůn, Lucy 10.00
2 Daphine Page, Apple Jack 6.00

Class: 20 - Shiney Hiney    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Letís Tango, Mango, Elayna Turner 10.00
2 Skipper, Madilene Woehrle 6.00
3 Lucy, Isabella K. Bua 4.00
4 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Sophia Ibold 2.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 10.00
2 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 6.00
3 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 4.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 10.00
2 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 6.00
3 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 4.00

Class: 23 - Short Stirrup Equitation Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 10.00
2 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 6.00
3 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 4.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup Equitation Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliet Thibodeau, Winter 10.00
2 Elayna Turner, Letís Tango, Mango 6.00
3 Sophia Ibold, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 4.00

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Haymarís Lost Boy, Eva Sheldon 6.00
3 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 4.00
4 Lil Bit O Blue, Mikayla Washalski 2.00
5 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Sophia Ibold 1.00
6 Little One, Courtney Antona 0.50

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Haymarís Lost Boy, Eva Sheldon 6.00
3 Lil Bit O Blue, Mikayla Washalski 4.00
4 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 2.00
5 Little One, Courtney Antona 1.00
6 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Sophia Ibold 0.50

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little One, Courtney Antona 10.00
2 Lil Bit O Blue, Mikayla Washalski 6.00
3 Mason, Sarah Booth 4.00
4 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 2.00
5 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Sophia Ibold 1.00
6 Haymarís Lost Boy, Eva Sheldon 0.50

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Bit O Blue, Mikayla Washalski 10.00
2 Mason, Sarah Booth 6.00
3 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Sophia Ibold 4.00
4 Little One, Courtney Antona 2.00
5 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 1.00

Class: 36 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Antona, Mason 10.00
2 Viola Thibodeau, Gypsy rose 6.00
3 Fiona Varley, Moon Pie 4.00

Class: 37 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Antona, Mason 10.00
2 Viola Thibodeau, Gypsy rose 6.00
3 Fiona Varley, Moon Pie 4.00

Class: 38 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rail    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Antona, Mason 10.00
2 Viola Thibodeau, Gypsy rose 6.00
3 Fiona Varley, Moon Pie 4.00

Class: 39 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rail    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola Thibodeau, Gypsy rose 10.00
2 Courtney Antona, Mason 6.00
3 Fiona Varley, Moon Pie 4.00

Class: 40 - Intro Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masina, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Mason, Courtney Antona 6.00
3 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 4.00

Class: 41 - Intro Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masina, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Mason, Courtney Antona 6.00
3 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 4.00

Class: 43 - Intro Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Straight Rail    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 10.00
2 Masina, Sarah Booth 6.00
3 Mason, Courtney Antona 4.00

Class: 100 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.b) Jump Off    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 6.00
3 Bentley, Angelina Riveria 4.00
4 CARA, Hannah Bievenu 2.00

Class: 101 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.c) Power/Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 6.00
3 Bentley, Angelina Riveria 4.00
4 CARA, Hannah Bievenu 2.00

Class: 102 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.a) Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 10.00
2 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 6.00
3 Bentley, Angelina Riveria 4.00
4 CARA, Hannah Bievenu 2.00

Class: 103 - Level 0, Level 1, Level 2 Level 3 (Sec.2.b) Jum    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 10.00
2 King Vendi, Melanie McJannet 0.00
3 Treni Girl, Melanie McJannet 4.00
4 El Dorado, Gal Landsberg 2.00
5 Kimbel, Sophia Scala-Paladino 1.00

Class: 104 - Level 0, Level 1, Level 2 Level 3 (Sec.2.c) Pow    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, Gal Landsberg 10.00
2 Treni Girl, Melanie McJannet 6.00
3 King Vendi, Melanie McJannet 0.00
4 Kimbel, Sophia Scala-Paladino 2.00

Class: 105 - Level 0, Level 1, Level 2 Level 3 (Sec.2.a) Spe    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 10.00
2 El Dorado, Gal Landsberg 6.00
3 King Vendi, Melanie McJannet 0.00
4 Treni Girl, Melanie McJannet 2.00
5 Ares, Tiffani Koschitzki 1.00

Class: 149 - Pre Childrens Hunter 2' Low Children 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Templeton, Lily Carpinone 10.00
2 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 6.00
3 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 4.00
4 Trix Are for Kids, Olivia G. Storms 2.00
5 Hope, Lillian Atria 1.00
6 Estrella Blanca, Lola Seijas 0.50

Class: 150 - Pre Childrens Hunter 2' Low Children 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Templeton, Lily Carpinone 10.00
2 Hope, Lillian Atria 6.00
3 Trix Are for Kids, Olivia G. Storms 4.00
4 Estrella Blanca, Lola Seijas 2.00
5 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 1.00
6 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 0.50

Class: 151 - Pre Childrens Hunter 2' Low Children 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Templeton, Lily Carpinone 10.00
2 Hope, Lillian Atria 6.00
3 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 4.00
4 Estrella Blanca, Lola Seijas 2.00
5 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 1.00
6 Trix Are for Kids, Olivia G. Storms 0.50

Class: 152 - Pre Childrens Hunter 2' Low Children 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Lola Seijas 10.00
2 Top Gun, Ava Stravato 6.00
3 Tobey, Cheyenne Teater 4.00
4 Trix Are for Kids, Olivia G. Storms 2.00
5 Templeton, Lily Carpinone 1.00
6 Super Nova Gal, Ashlee Coe 0.50
7 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 0.00
8 Hope, Lillian Atria 0.00

Class: 153 - Pre Adult Hunter 2' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 10.00
2 Big Summer Blow Out, Nicole Purpura 6.00
3 Diamante, Katie Hirsch 4.00
4 Guinness for Strength, Samantha Pollak 2.00
5 Templeton, Erynn McLoughlin 1.00
6 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 0.50

Class: 154 - Pre Adult Hunter 2' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness for Strength, Samantha Pollak 10.00
2 Diamante, Katie Hirsch 6.00
3 Templeton, Erynn McLoughlin 4.00
4 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 2.00
5 Big Summer Blow Out, Nicole Purpura 1.00
6 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 0.50

Class: 155 - Pre Adult Hunter 2' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamante, Katie Hirsch 10.00
2 Templeton, Erynn McLoughlin 6.00
3 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 4.00
4 Big Summer Blow Out, Nicole Purpura 2.00
5 Guinness for Strength, Samantha Pollak 1.00

Class: 156 - Pre Adult Hunter 2' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella Blanca, Jessica Velez 10.00
2 Guinness for Strength, Samantha Pollak 6.00
3 Big Summer Blow Out, Nicole Purpura 4.00
4 Diamante, Katie Hirsch 2.00
5 Templeton, Erynn McLoughlin 1.00
6 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 0.50

Class: 157 - Pre Modified Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 10.00
2 Ava Stravato, Top Gun 6.00
3 Leah Lofstedt, Wish Upon A Star 4.00
4 Addyson Nodhturft, Central Park 2.00
5 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 1.00
6 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 0.50

Class: 158 - Pre Modified Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 10.00
2 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 6.00
3 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 4.00
4 Addyson Nodhturft, Central Park 2.00
5 Leah Lofstedt, Wish Upon A Star 1.00
6 Ava Stravato, Top Gun 0.50

Class: 159 - Pre Modified Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Wish Upon A Star 10.00
2 Ava Stravato, Top Gun 6.00
3 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 4.00
4 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 2.00
5 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 1.00

Class: 160 - Pre Modified Equitation 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Wish Upon A Star 10.00
2 Addyson Nodhturft, Central Park 6.00
3 Brooke Heffner, True Colors 4.00
4 Samantha Pollak, Guinness for Strength 2.00
5 Ava Stravato, Top Gun 1.00
6 Shannon Devine, Re Rose Bay 0.50
7 Cheyenne Teater, Tobey 0.00
8 Ashlee Coe, Super Nova Gal 0.00
9 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 0.00

Class: 161 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' Low Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo, Isabel Dooley 10.00
2 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 6.00
3 Evie, Michele Zummo 4.00
4 Romeo, Sarah Booth 2.00
5 Ares, Tiffani Koschitzki 1.00

Class: 162 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' Low Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo, Isabel Dooley 10.00
2 Romeo, Sarah Booth 6.00
3 Ares, Tiffani Koschitzki 4.00
4 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 2.00
5 Evie, Michele Zummo 1.00

Class: 163 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' Low Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo, Isabel Dooley 10.00
2 Evie, Michele Zummo 6.00
3 Romeo, Sarah Booth 4.00
4 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 2.00
5 Ares, Tiffani Koschitzki 1.00

Class: 164 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' Low Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo, Isabel Dooley 10.00
2 Evie, Michele Zummo 6.00
3 Romeo, Sarah Booth 4.00
4 Ares, Tiffani Koschitzki 2.00
5 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 1.00

Class: 167 - Pleasure Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In it for the Gold, Anna Lee Bainsonn 10.00
2 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 6.00
3 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 4.00
4 Mason, Sarah Booth 2.00

Class: 167 - Pleasure Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace, Barbara Fosler 10.00
2 Tuscadora, Meliissa Dawson 6.00
3 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 4.00
4 Masina, Sarah Booth 2.00
5 Little One, Courtney Antona 1.00

Class: 168 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter Pay Back    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In it for the Gold, Anna Lee Bainsonn 10.00
2 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 6.00
3 Mason, Sarah Booth 4.00
4 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 2.00

Class: 168 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter Pay Back    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace, Barbara Fosler 10.00
2 Tuscadora, Meliissa Dawson 6.00
3 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 4.00
4 Masina, Sarah Booth 2.00
5 Little One, Courtney Antona 1.00

Class: 169 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Robin Dym 10.00
2 In it for the Gold, Anna Lee Bainsonn 6.00
3 Mason, Sarah Booth 4.00
4 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 2.00

Class: 169 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace, Barbara Fosler 10.00
2 Mirabelle, Hope Connolly 6.00
3 Tuscadora, Meliissa Dawson 4.00
4 Masina, Sarah Booth 2.00
5 Little One, Courtney Antona 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top