The Clover Stables HVHS Show

The Clover Stables

April 15 & 16, 2023


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Gabriella Burkey, Tinker Bell 6.00
3 ellie Burke, I love Lucy 4.00
4 Scarlett Splindler 2.00
5 Lois Ariella Moore, GiultyAsAJailBird 1.00
6 Victoria Skrupkelis, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 0.50

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 10.00
2 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 6.00
3 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 4.00
4 Lucas Crane, Connect The Dots 2.00
5 Kaitlyn Ketchell 1.00
6 Analise Geary, Forget Me Not 0.50

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella G. Jellema, Lucy 10.00
2 Olivia Schimpf, I love Lucy 6.00
3 Amelia Pilat 4.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Pleasure Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Burkey, Tinker Bell 20.00
2 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Scarlett Splindler 8.00
4 Lois Ariella Moore, GiultyAsAJailBird 4.00
5 ellie Burke, I love Lucy 2.00
6 Victoria Skrupkelis, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 1.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Pleasure Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Analise Geary, Forget Me Not 20.00
2 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Lucas Crane, Connect The Dots 8.00
4 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 4.00
5 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 2.00
6 Kaitlyn Ketchell 1.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Pleasure Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella G. Jellema, Lucy 20.00
2 Amelia Pilat, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 12.00
3 Olivia Schimpf, I love Lucy 8.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Scarlett Splindler 12.00
3 ellie Burke, I love Lucy 8.00
4 Gabriella Burkey, Tinker Bell 4.00
5 Victoria Skrupkelis, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 2.00
6 Lois Ariella Moore, GiultyAsAJailBird 1.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Lucas Crane, Dots 12.00
3 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 8.00
4 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 4.00
5 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 2.00
6 Analise Geary, Forget Me Not 1.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella G. Jellema, Lucy 20.00
2 Amelia Pilat, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 12.00
3 Olivia Schimpf, I love Lucy 8.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Splindler 20.00
2 Gabriella Burkey, Tinker Bell 12.00
3 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 8.00
4 Victoria Skrupkelis, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 4.00
5 ellie Burke, I love Lucy 2.00
6 Lois Ariella Moore, GiultyAsAJailBird 1.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 20.00
2 Lucas Crane, Dots 12.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Olaf 8.00
4 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 4.00
5 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 2.00
6 Analise Geary, Forget Me Not 1.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Schimpf, I love Lucy 20.00
2 Ella G. Jellema, Lucy 12.00
3 Amelia Pilat, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 8.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 20.00
2 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 12.00
3 Ruby Salte 8.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 12.00
3 Julia Crane, Dots 8.00
4 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 4.00
5 Sophia Greenburge, Ginger Snap 2.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 20.00
2 Ruby Salte, Tuck Tuck Goose 12.00
3 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 8.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Crane, Dots 20.00
2 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 8.00
4 Sophia Greenburge, Ginger Snap 4.00
5 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 2.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 20.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Ruby Salte, Tuck Tuck Goose 8.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Julia Crane, Dots 12.00
3 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 8.00
4 Sophia Greenburge, Ginger Snap 4.00
5 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 2.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 20.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 12.00
3 Ruby Salte, Tuck Tuck Goose 8.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Julia Crane, Dots 12.00
3 Sophia Greenburge, Ginger Snap 8.00
4 Caitlyn Moran, Olaf 4.00
5 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 2.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Anna C. Seliquini, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 12.00
3 Faith Bailey 8.00
4 Olivia Arce, Comanche 4.00
5 Paityn A. Scott 2.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Bailey 20.00
2 Paityn A. Scott, Apple Jack 12.00
3 Anna C. Seliquini, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 8.00
4 Olivia Arce, Comanche 4.00
5 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 2.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Faith Bailey, Misty 12.00
3 Anna C. Seliquini, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 8.00
4 Olivia Arce, Comanche 4.00
5 Paityn A. Scott, Apple Jack 2.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Bailey, Misty 20.00
2 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Anna C. Seliquini, Pepperoni the Wonder Pony 8.00
4 Paityn A. Scott, Apple Jack 4.00
5 Olivia Arce, Comanche 2.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michayla R. Macioce, Lucy 20.00
2 Calista Caban, Cindy Lou Who 12.00
3 Valentina Gerbino, Forget Me Not 8.00
4 Ava Gerbino 4.00
5 savannah gerbino, Rusty 2.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calista Caban, Cindy Lou Who 20.00
2 Michayla R. Macioce, Lucy 12.00
3 Valentina Gerbino, Forget Me Not 8.00
4 savannah gerbino, Rusty 4.00
5 Ava Gerbino 2.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michayla R. Macioce, Lucy 20.00
2 Valentina Gerbino, Forget Me Not 12.00
3 Calista Caban, Cindy Lou Who 8.00
4 Ava Gerbino 4.00
5 savannah gerbino, Rusty 2.00

Class: 20 - Shiney Hiney    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepperoni the Wonder Pony, Anna C. Seliquini 20.00
2 I love Lucy, Olivia Schimpf 12.00
3 RHF Trend Setter, Kristin Calcagni 8.00

Class: 21 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Deloughery, Bent Out Of Shape 20.00
2 Elayna Turner, Ladies First 12.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 8.00
4 Alexandra Parr, Canello 4.00
5 Arianna Sylvester 2.00

Class: 22 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot Canter U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 20.00
2 Emma Deloughery, Bent Out Of Shape 12.00
3 Alexandra Parr, Canello 8.00
4 Arianna Sylvester 4.00

Class: 23 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Parr, Canello 20.00
2 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 12.00
3 Arianna Sylvester 8.00
4 Elayna Turner, Ladies First 4.00
5 Emma Deloughery, Bent Out Of Shape 2.00

Class: 24 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Parr, Canello 20.00
2 Arianna Sylvester 12.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 8.00
4 Elayna Turner, Ladies First 4.00
5 Emma Deloughery, Bent Out Of Shape 2.00

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Painted in Black, Molly Tamweber 20.00
2 Canello 12.00
3 Blisstering Son, Anna C. Seliquini 8.00

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canello, Samantha Parr 20.00
2 Painted in Black, Molly Tamweber 12.00
3 Blisstering Son, Anna C. Seliquini 8.00

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canello, Samantha Parr 20.00
2 Blisstering Son, Anna C. Seliquini 12.00
3 Painted in Black, Molly Tamweber 8.00

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canello, Samantha Parr 20.00
2 Blisstering Son, Anna C. Seliquini 12.00
3 Painted in Black, Molly Tamweber 8.00

Class: 36 - Intro Modified Equitation Walk Trot US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Sherry, Fox in Socks 20.00
2 Sophia Gannon, Mason 12.00
3 Molly Tamweber, Painted in Black 8.00

Class: 37 - Intro Modified Equitaiton Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Gannon, Mason 20.00
2 Molly Tamweber, Painted in Black 12.00
3 Caitlyn Sherry, Fox in Socks 8.00

Class: 38 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rail    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Gannon, Mason 20.00
2 Caitlyn Sherry, Fox in Socks 12.00
3 Molly Tamweber, Painted in Black 8.00

Class: 39 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rail    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Gannon, Mason 20.00
2 Molly Tamweber, Painted in Black 12.00
3 Caitlyn Sherry, Fox in Socks 8.00

Class: 40 - Intro Pre Schooling Hunter Walk Trot US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiultyAsAJailBird, Norah Thompson Sharpiro 20.00
2 Fox in Socks, Caitlyn Sherry 12.00
3 Mason, Sophia Gannon 8.00
4 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs, Joana Koehler 4.00

Class: 41 - Intro Pre Schooling Hunter Walk Trot Canter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Sophia Gannon 20.00
2 GiultyAsAJailBird, Norah Thompson Sharpiro 12.00
3 Fox in Socks, Caitlyn Sherry 8.00
4 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs 4.00

Class: 42 - Intro Pre-Schooling Hunter 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiultyAsAJailBird, Norah Thompson Sharpiro 20.00
2 Mason, Sophia Gannon 12.00
3 Fox in Socks, Caitlyn Sherry 8.00
4 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs, Joana Koehler 4.00

Class: 43 - Intro Pre-Schooling Hunter 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiultyAsAJailBird, Norah Thompson Sharpiro 20.00
2 Mason, Sophia Gannon 12.00
3 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs, Joana Koehler 8.00
4 Fox in Socks, Caitlyn Sherry 4.00

Class: 100 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m, Level 0, Level 1 (Sec.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On the Rocks, Sarah A. Nannini 20.00
2 Clouds Ahead, Mikayla Washalski 12.00
3 Dynastic Lucky 8.00
4 Godiva 4.00
5 You Bet Iím Sweet, Brianna Decker 2.00
6 LaLaLoopsy, Madeline Keahon 1.00
7 Rock Star, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 101 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m, Level 0, Level 1 (Sec.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaLaLoopsy, Madeline Keahon 20.00
2 Dynastic Lucky 12.00
3 On the Rocks, Sarah A. Nannini 8.00
4 You Bet Iím Sweet, Brianna Decker 4.00
5 Clouds Ahead, Mikayla Washalski 2.00
6 Godiva 1.00
7 Rock Star, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 102 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m, Level 0, Level 1 (Sec.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaLaLoopsy, Madeline Keahon 20.00
2 On the Rocks, Sarah A. Nannini 12.00
3 Dynastic Lucky, Michelle Robinson 8.00
4 Clouds Ahead, Mikayla Washalski 4.00
5 Godiva 2.00
6 You Bet Iím Sweet, Brianna Decker 1.00
7 Rock Star, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 133 - Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collin, Christina Anello 20.00
2 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 12.00
3 Kimbel, Hailey Brady 8.00
4 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 4.00

Class: 134 - Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collin, Christina Anello 20.00
2 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 12.00
3 Kimbel, Hailey Brady 8.00

Class: 135 - Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collin, Christina Anello 20.00
2 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 12.00
3 Kimbel, Hailey Brady 8.00

Class: 136 - Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collin, Christina Anello 20.00
2 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 12.00
3 Kimbel, Hailey Brady 8.00
4 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 4.00

Class: 141 - Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 20.00
2 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 12.00
3 Romans Empire 8.00
4 Rock Star, Grace Doherty 4.00
5 Blissfield, Laura Ossman 2.00
6 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 1.00

Class: 142 - Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 20.00
2 Romans Empire 12.00
3 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 8.00
4 Rock Star, Grace Doherty 4.00
5 Blissfield, Laura Ossman 2.00

Class: 143 - Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 20.00
2 Rock Star, Grace Doherty 12.00
3 Romans Empire 8.00
4 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 4.00
5 Blissfield, Laura Ossman 2.00

Class: 144 - Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Grace Doherty 20.00
2 Romans Empire, Lexie Seguin 12.00
3 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 8.00
4 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 4.00

Class: 149 - HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brambleridge Starr's Mill, Valentina C. Carozza 20.00
3 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 8.00

Class: 150 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brambleridge Starr's Mill, Valentina C. Carozza 20.00
2 Hope, Eva Sheldon 12.00
3 GiultyAsAJailBird, Sydney N. Freiberg 8.00
4 I love Lucy, Kayden Marsh 4.00
5 Romans Empire, Christian Kozak 2.00
6 Jack In The Box, Kayden Marsh 1.00
7 Evie, Gabriella Gualtiere 0.00
8 Coastline 0.00

Class: 151 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brambleridge Starr's Mill, Valentina C. Carozza 20.00
2 Evie, Gabriella Gualtiere 12.00
3 Hope, Eva Sheldon 8.00
4 I love Lucy, Kayden Marsh 4.00
5 Jack In The Box, Kayden Marsh 2.00
6 Romans Empire, Christian Kozak 1.00
7 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 0.00
8 GiultyAsAJailBird, Sydney N. Freiberg 0.00

Class: 152 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brambleridge Starr's Mill, Valentina C. Carozza 20.00
2 Evie, Gabriella Gualtiere 12.00
3 I love Lucy, Kayden Marsh 8.00
4 Hope, Eva Sheldon 4.00
5 Romans Empire, Christian Kozak 2.00
6 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 1.00
7 Jack In The Box, Kayden Marsh 0.00
8 GiultyAsAJailBird, Sydney N. Freiberg 0.00

Class: 153 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brambleridge Starr's Mill, Valentina C. Carozza 20.00
2 Hope, Eva Sheldon 12.00
3 Jack In The Box, Kayden Marsh 8.00
4 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 4.00
5 Romans Empire, Christian Kozak 2.00
6 Evie, Gabriella Gualtiere 1.00
7 GiultyAsAJailBird, Sydney N. Freiberg 0.00
8 I love Lucy, Kayden Marsh 0.00

Class: 158 - Child/Adult 3' Eq, Low Modi Eq 2'6" Pre Mod E 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney N. Freiberg, GiultyAsAJailBird 20.00
2 Hannah Forde, Silvermines Cornet 12.00
3 Marin Kroog, Just Frankie 8.00
4 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 4.00

Class: 159 - Child/Adult 3' Eq, Low Modified Eq 2'6" Pre Modi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 20.00
2 Sydney N. Freiberg, GiultyAsAJailBird 12.00
3 Hannah Forde, Silvermines Cornet 8.00
4 Marin Kroog 4.00

Class: 160 - Child/Adult 3' Eq, Low Modified Eq 2'6" Pre Modi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 20.00
2 Sydney N. Freiberg, GiultyAsAJailBird 12.00
3 Hannah Forde, Silvermines Cornet 8.00
4 Marin Kroog, Just Frankie 4.00

Class: 161 - Child/Adult 3' Eq, Low Modified Eq 2'6" Pre Modi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Seattle Prince 20.00
2 Hannah Forde, Silvermines Cornet 12.00
3 Sydney N. Freiberg, GiultyAsAJailBird 8.00
4 Marin Kroog, Just Frankie 4.00

Class: 162 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edelman, Megan McGill 20.00
2 krymsum investment, Grace Doherty 12.00
3 Just Frankie, Marin Kroog 8.00
4 Rock Star, Patrick Cassidy 4.00

Class: 163 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Patrick Cassidy 20.00
2 Just Frankie, Marin Kroog 12.00
3 Edelman, Megan McGill 8.00
4 krymsum investment, Grace Doherty 4.00

Class: 164 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 krymsum investment, Grace Doherty 20.00
2 Just Frankie, Marin Kroog 12.00
3 Rock Star, Patrick Cassidy 8.00
4 Edelman, Megan McGill 4.00

Class: 165 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Patrick Cassidy 20.00
2 krymsum investment, Grace Doherty 12.00
3 Edelman, Megan McGill 8.00
4 Just Frankie, Marin Kroog 4.00

Class: 168 - Pleasure Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 krymsum investment, Grace Doherty 20.00
2 Blissfield, Laura Ossman 12.00
3 Fall into grace, Jordan Rowe 8.00

Class: 168 - Pleasure Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Sophia Gannon 20.00
2 GiultyAsAJailBird, Norah Thompson Sharpiro 12.00
3 Bent Out Of Shape, Emma Deloughery 8.00

Class: 169 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter Pay Back    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blissfield, Laura Ossman 20.00
2 Fall into grace, Jordan Rowe 12.00
3 krymsum investment, Grace Doherty 8.00

Class: 169 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter Pay Back    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiultyAsAJailBird, Norah Thompson Sharpiro 20.00
2 Mason, Sophia Gannon 12.00
3 Bent Out Of Shape, Emma Deloughery 8.00

Class: 170 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 krymsum investment, Grace Doherty 20.00
2 Fall into grace, Jordan Rowe 12.00
3 Blissfield, Laura Ossman 8.00

Class: 170 - Pleasure Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiultyAsAJailBird, Norah Thompson Sharpiro 20.00
2 Bent Out Of Shape, Emma Deloughery 12.00
3 Mason, Sophia Gannon 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top