Black Ridge Farm HVHS May 27 th & 28th 2

Black Ridge Farm

May 27 & 28, 2023


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (a)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Allysa Bailey, Olaf 6.00
3 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 4.00
4 Carter Bambara, Kettle 2.00
5 Lucas Crane, Connect The Dots 1.00
6 Beatrice Fang, Chester 0.50

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Charlotte Schreiner, Lulu 6.00
3 Gabriella Burkey 4.00
4 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 2.00
5 Prim Rose Fang, Cheyenne 1.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (a)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Lucas Crane, Connect The Dots 6.00
3 Carter Bambara, Kettle 4.00
4 Allysa Bailey, Olaf 2.00
5 Beatrice Fang, Chester 1.00
6 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 0.50

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Gabriella Burkey 6.00
3 Charlotte Schreiner, Lulu 4.00
4 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 2.00
5 Prim Rose Fang, Cheyenne 1.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (a)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 6.00
3 Allysa Bailey, Olaf 4.00
4 Lucas Crane, Connect The Dots 2.00
5 Carter Bambara, Kettle 1.00
6 Beatrice Fang, Chester 0.50

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Gabriella Burkey 6.00
3 Charlotte Schreiner, Lulu 4.00
4 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 2.00
5 Prim Rose Fang, Cheyenne 1.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (a)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnie Caban, Tinker Bell 10.00
2 Madyson Atwell, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Lucas Crane, Connect The Dots 4.00
4 Carter Bambara, Kettle 2.00
5 Beatrice Fang, Chester 1.00
6 Allysa Bailey, Olaf 0.50

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot (b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Atwell, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Prim Rose Fang, Cheyenne 6.00
3 Gabriella Burkey 4.00
4 Charlotte Schreiner, Lulu 2.00
5 Alivia D. Karabelas, Lucy 1.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carley Brennan, Rumor Has It 10.00
2 Hailey Borath, Daisy 6.00
3 Madison Quinn, Olaf 4.00
4 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Rosa 2.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Equitation Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Quinn, Olaf 10.00
2 Hailey Borath, Daisy 6.00
3 Carley Brennan, Rumor Has It 4.00
4 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Rosa 2.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carley Brennan, Rumor Has It 10.00
2 Madison Quinn, Olaf 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Rosa 4.00
4 Hailey Borath, Daisy 2.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Borath, Daisy 10.00
2 Madison Quinn, Olaf 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Rosa 4.00
4 Carley Brennan, Rumor Has It 2.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Crane, Connect The Dots 10.00
2 Caitlyn Moran, Misty 6.00
3 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 4.00
4 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 2.00
5 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 1.00
6 Brilyn Galin, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 0.50
7 Reece Gaber, Cheyenne 0.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Crane, Connect The Dots 10.00
2 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 6.00
3 Reece Gaber, Cheyenne 4.00
4 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 2.00
5 Caitlyn Moran, Misty 1.00
6 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 0.50
7 Brilyn Galin, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 10.00
2 Julia Crane, Connect The Dots 6.00
3 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 4.00
4 Caitlyn Moran, Misty 2.00
5 Brilyn Galin, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 1.00
6 Reece Gaber, Cheyenne 0.50
7 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reece Gaber, Cheyenne 10.00
2 Caitlyn Moran, Misty 6.00
3 Julia Crane, Connect The Dots 4.00
4 Maggie Carberry, Montana Sky 2.00
5 Leah Galligan, Black Tie Affair 1.00
6 Brilyn Galin, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 0.50
7 Molina Pendelton, Just Pumpkin 0.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Sawyer Rothschild, Roo 6.00
3 Abigail O'Brian, Chester 4.00
4 Faith Bailey, Misty 2.00
5 Paityn A. Scott, Apple Jack 1.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Faith Bailey, Misty 6.00
3 Paityn A. Scott, Apple Jack 4.00
4 Sawyer Rothschild, Roo 2.00
5 Abigail O'Brian, Chester 1.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sawyer Rothschild, Roo 10.00
2 Faith Bailey, Misty 6.00
3 Paityn A. Scott, Apple Jack 4.00
4 Abigail O'Brian, Chester 2.00
5 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 1.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Bailey, Misty 10.00
2 Abigail O'Brian, Chester 6.00
3 Sawyer Rothschild, Roo 4.00
4 Paityn A. Scott, Apple Jack 2.00
5 Isabella Martino, Black Tie Affair 1.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calista Caban 10.00
2 Harley Leichliter, Olaf 6.00
3 Giacomo Guardenzi, Pretty Perfect 4.00
4 Abigail Cipollone, Harley Quinn 2.00

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calista Caban 10.00
2 Abigail Cipollone, Harley Quinn 6.00
3 Giacomo Guardenzi, Pretty Perfect 4.00
4 Harley Leichliter, Olaf 2.00

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calista Caban 10.00
2 Abigail Cipollone, Harley Quinn 6.00
3 Giacomo Guardenzi, Pretty Perfect 4.00
4 Harley Leichliter, Olaf 2.00

Class: 20 - Shiney Hiney    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies First, Elayna Turner 10.00
2 RHF Trend Setter, Kristin Calcagni 6.00
3 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 4.00

Class: 21 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Gill, Remade 10.00
2 Addison Considine, Brady 6.00
3 Elayna Turner, Ladies First 4.00
4 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 2.00
5 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 1.00
6 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 0.50

Class: 22 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot Canter U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Considine, Brady 10.00
2 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 6.00
3 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 4.00
4 Elayna Turner, Ladies First 2.00
5 Hannah Gill, Remade 1.00
6 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 0.50

Class: 23 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Considine, Brady 10.00
2 Hannah Gill, Remade 6.00
3 Elayna Turner, Ladies First 4.00
4 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 2.00
5 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 1.00
6 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 0.50

Class: 24 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Considine, Brady 10.00
2 Elayna Turner, Ladies First 6.00
3 Hannah Gill, Remade 4.00
4 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 2.00
5 Arianna Sylvester, Apple Jack 1.00
6 Madison Rodrigue, Toy Soldier 0.50

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rusty, Molly Tamweber 10.00
2 Yuma 6.00
3 Bustin to Belong, Grace Doherty 4.00
4 Troy of Chinoteague, Ashley Rodrigue 2.00
5 Comanche, Olivia Arce 1.00
6 Canello, Samantha Parr 0.50

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yuma 10.00
2 Bustin to Belong, Grace Doherty 6.00
3 Troy of Chinoteague, Ashley Rodrigue 4.00
4 Comanche, Olivia Arce 2.00
5 Rusty, Molly Tamweber 1.00
6 Canello, Samantha Parr 0.50

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bustin to Belong, Grace Doherty 10.00
2 Canello, Samantha Parr 6.00
3 Yuma 4.00
4 Troy of Chinoteague, Ashley Rodrigue 2.00
5 Rusty, Molly Tamweber 1.00
6 Comanche, Olivia Arce 0.50

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bustin to Belong, Grace Doherty 10.00
2 Canello, Samantha Parr 6.00
3 Troy of Chinoteague, Ashley Rodrigue 4.00
4 Yuma 2.00
5 Rusty, Molly Tamweber 1.00
6 Comanche, Olivia Arce 0.50

Class: 33 - Crossrail Jumpers 18" ( Sec.2.b) Jump Off    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Carli Clarke 10.00
2 Our Golden Nugget, Jazmin Merkle 6.00

Class: 34 - Crossrail Jumpers 18" (Sec.2.c) Power/Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Carli Clarke 10.00
2 Rusty, Madison Tamweber 6.00
3 Our Golden Nugget, Jazmin Merkle 4.00

Class: 35 - Crossrail Jumpers 18" (Sec. 2.a) Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Golden Nugget, Jazmin Merkle 10.00
2 Athena, Carli Clarke 6.00
3 Rusty, Madison Tamweber 4.00

Class: 36 - Intro Modified Equitation Walk Trot US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helen Woloisk, Pumpkin 10.00
2 Rylee Mcarthy, Maybelline 6.00
3 Reagan Ford, The Fly Guy 4.00
4 Bevin Betzler, Blue Jeans 2.00
5 Sophia Gannon, Mason 1.00

Class: 37 - Intro Modified Equitaiton Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Mcarthy, Maybelline 10.00
2 Sophia Gannon, Mason 6.00
3 Reagan Ford, The Fly Guy 4.00
4 Helen Woloisk, Pumpkin 2.00
5 Bevin Betzler, Blue Jeans 1.00

Class: 38 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rail    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Mcarthy, Maybelline 10.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Blue Jeans 6.00
3 Helen Woloisk, Pumpkin 4.00
4 Reagan Ford, The Fly Guy 2.00
5 Sophia Gannon, Mason 1.00

Class: 39 - Intro Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rail    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Blue Jeans 10.00
2 Rylee Mcarthy, Maybelline 6.00
3 Reagan Ford, The Fly Guy 4.00
4 Sophia Gannon, Mason 2.00
5 Helen Woloisk, Pumpkin 1.00

Class: 40 - Intro Pre Schooling Hunter Walk Trot US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jeans, Bevin Betzler 10.00
2 Maybelline, Rylee Mcarthy 6.00
3 Mason, Sophia Gannon 4.00
4 The Fly Guy, Reagan Ford 2.00
5 Worth Every Buck, Jade Merkle 1.00
6 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs 0.50
7 HayMars What Does The Fox Say (Foxy) 0.00

Class: 41 - Intro Pre Schooling Hunter Walk Trot Canter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Sophia Gannon 10.00
2 Worth Every Buck, Jade Merkle 6.00
3 Blue Jeans, Bevin Betzler 4.00
4 Maybelline, Rylee Mcarthy 2.00
5 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs, Joana Koehler 1.00
6 The Fly Guy, Reagan Ford 0.50
7 HayMars What Does The Fox Say (Foxy), Anna D. Berens 0.00

Class: 42 - Intro Pre-Schooling Hunter 18"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybelline, Rylee Mcarthy 10.00
2 The Fly Guy, Reagan Ford 6.00
3 Blue Jeans, Bevin Betzler 4.00
4 Mason, Sophia Gannon 2.00
5 Worth Every Buck, Jade Merkle 1.00
6 HayMars What Does The Fox Say (Foxy), Anna D. Berens 0.50
7 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs, Joana Koehler 0.00

Class: 43 - Intro Pre-Schooling Hunter 18"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybelline, Rylee Mcarthy 10.00
2 Blue Jeans, Bevin Betzler 6.00
3 Mason, Sophia Gannon 4.00
4 The Fly Guy, Reagan Ford 2.00
5 Worth Every Buck, Jade Merkle 1.00
6 HayMars What Does The Fox Say (Foxy), Anna D. Berens 0.50
7 HayMars Calvin N Hobbs, Joana Koehler 0.00

Class: 100 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level one (Sec.2.b) Ju    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dynastic Lucky, Michelle Robinson 10.00
2 You Bet Iím Sweet, Brianna Decker 6.00
3 Godiva, Lexie Seguin 4.00
4 Settle for Medal, Adrianna Vajas 2.00
5 Clouds Ahead, Mikayla Washalski 1.00

Class: 101 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level one (Sec.2.c) Po    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Settle for Medal, Adrianna Vajas 10.00
2 Clouds Ahead, Mikayla Washalski 6.00
3 Dynastic Lucky, Michelle Robinson 4.00
4 Godiva, Lexie Seguin 2.00
5 You Bet Iím Sweet, Brianna Decker 1.00

Class: 102 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level one (Sec.2.a) Sp    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Settle for Medal, Adrianna Vajas 10.00
2 Clouds Ahead, Mikayla Washalski 6.00
3 Dynastic Lucky, Michelle Robinson 4.00
4 You Bet Iím Sweet, Brianna Decker 2.00
5 Godiva, Lexie Seguin 1.00

Class: 119 - Adult Hunter 3' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Then a Memory, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 6.00
3 No Doubt, Ashley Rodrigue 4.00
4 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 2.00

Class: 120 - Adult Hunter 3' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Then a Memory, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 6.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 4.00
4 No Doubt, Ashley Rodrigue 2.00

Class: 121 - Adult Hunter 3' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Then a Memory, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 6.00
3 No Doubt, Ashley Rodrigue 4.00
4 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 2.00

Class: 122 - Adult Hunter 3' Low Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Then a Memory, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 6.00
3 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 4.00
4 No Doubt, Ashley Rodrigue 2.00

Class: 129 - Low Modified Equitation 2'6" & Pre Mod 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 10.00
2 Shannon Devine, Moose Tracks 6.00
3 Brooke Heffner, Nip/Tuck 4.00
4 Lola Seijas, Big Summer Blow Out 2.00
5 Sylvia Glebocki, Kristinite 1.00

Class: 130 - Low Modified Equitation 2'6" & Pre Mod 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Devine, Moose Tracks 10.00
2 Lola Seijas, Big Summer Blow Out 6.00
3 Brooke Heffner, Nip/Tuck 4.00
4 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 2.00
5 Sylvia Glebocki, Kristinite 1.00

Class: 131 - Low Modified Equitation 2'6" & Pre Mod 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 10.00
2 Shannon Devine, Moose Tracks 6.00
3 Sylvia Glebocki, Kristinite 4.00
4 Lola Seijas, Big Summer Blow Out 2.00
5 Brooke Heffner, Nip/Tuck 1.00

Class: 132 - Low Modified Equitation 2'6" & Pre Mod 2' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Nothnagle, Top Gun 10.00
2 Shannon Devine, Moose Tracks 6.00
3 Brooke Heffner, Nip/Tuck 4.00
4 Sylvia Glebocki, Kristinite 2.00
5 Lola Seijas, Big Summer Blow Out 1.00

Class: 133 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Shannon Devine 6.00
3 Big Summer Blow Out, Lola Seijas 4.00

Class: 134 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Shannon Devine 10.00
2 Big Summer Blow Out, Lola Seijas 6.00
3 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 4.00

Class: 135 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Shannon Devine 6.00
3 Big Summer Blow Out, Lola Seijas 4.00

Class: 136 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Summer Blow Out, Lola Seijas 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Shannon Devine 6.00
3 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 4.00

Class: 149 - HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nip/Tuck, Brooke Heffner 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Shannon Devine 6.00
3 Kristinite, Sylvia Glebocki 4.00
4 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 2.00
5 Top Gun, Adrianna Nothnagle 1.00
6 No Doubt, Ashley Rodrigue 0.50
7 More Then a Memory, Hailey Pendl 0.00
8 Big Summer Blow Out, Lola Seijas 0.00
9 Tribianni, Keri Edmonds 0.00
10 DGS the Indygizer, Lauren Tarelli 0.00

Class: 150 - Pre Childrens/Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 10.00
2 Nip/Tuck, Brooke Heffner 6.00
3 DGS the Indygizer, Lauren Tarelli 4.00

Class: 151 - Pre Childrens/Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 10.00
2 DGS the Indygizer, Lauren Tarelli 6.00
3 Nip/Tuck, Brooke Heffner 4.00

Class: 152 - Pre Childrens/Adult Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 10.00
2 Nip/Tuck, Brooke Heffner 6.00
3 DGS the Indygizer, Lauren Tarelli 4.00

Class: 153 - Pre Childrens/Adult Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastline, Ashley Rodrigue 10.00
2 Nip/Tuck, Brooke Heffner 6.00
3 DGS the Indygizer, Lauren Tarelli 4.00

Class: 162 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small But Midey, Sylvia Glebocki 10.00
2 Edelman, Brittany Cooper 6.00
3 Spoken For 4.00

Class: 163 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Small But Midey, Sylvia Glebocki 6.00
3 Edelman, Brittany Cooper 4.00

Class: 164 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Small But Midey, Sylvia Glebocki 6.00
3 Edelman, Brittany Cooper 4.00

Class: 165 - Pre Schooling Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Small But Midey, Sylvia Glebocki 6.00
3 Edelman, Brittany Cooper 4.00

Class: 168 - Pleasure (a)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edelman, Megan McGill 10.00
2 Rosa, Hailey Pendl 6.00
3 Troy of Chinoteague, Ashley Rodrigue 4.00

Class: 168 - Pleasure (b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bustin to Belong, Grace Doherty 10.00
2 My Last Investment, Adrianna Vargas 6.00
3 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 4.00
4 Remade, Katie Rubin 2.00
5 Our Golden Nugget, Crystal Dutko 1.00
6 Arthur, Hannah Easop 0.50

Class: 169 - Pleasure (a)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edelman, Megan McGill 10.00
2 Troy of Chinoteague, Ashley Rodrigue 6.00
3 Rosa, Hailey Pendl 4.00

Class: 169 - Pleasure (b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 10.00
2 Bustin to Belong, Grace Doherty 6.00
3 Remade, Katie Rubin 4.00
4 Our Golden Nugget, Crystal Dutko 2.00
5 My Last Investment, Adrianna Vargas 1.00
6 Arthur, Hannah Easop 0.50

Class: 170 - Pleasure (a)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosa, Hailey Pendl 10.00
2 Troy of Chinoteague, Ashley Rodrigue 6.00
3 Edelman, Megan McGill 4.00

Class: 170 - Pleasure (b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Investment, Adrianna Vargas 10.00
2 Face The Wheel, Laura Ossman 6.00
3 Bustin to Belong, Grace Doherty 4.00
4 Remade, Katie Rubin 2.00
5 Our Golden Nugget, Crystal Dutko 1.00
6 Arthur, Hannah Easop 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top