| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.a) Speed | The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY | Tamara Nunley | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 101 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.c) Power/Speed | The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY | Tamara Nunley | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.a) Speed Show: The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY Rider: Tamara Nunley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 101 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.c) Power/Speed Show: The Clover Stables Rock Tavern, NY Rider: Tamara Nunley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 162 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Marin Kroog | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 163 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Marin Kroog | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 164 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Marin Kroog | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 165 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' U/S | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Marin Kroog | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 162 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Marin Kroog Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 163 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Marin Kroog Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 164 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Marin Kroog Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 165 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' U/S Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Marin Kroog Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm | Kyle Cassidy | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 150 | Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm | Kyle Cassidy | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 149 Class: Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm Rider: Kyle Cassidy Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 150 Class: Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm Rider: Kyle Cassidy Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm | Kyle Cassidy | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 152 | Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' U/S | Black Ridge Farm | Kyle Cassidy | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 161 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show | Erin Petruzzi | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 162 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show | Erin Petruzzi | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 163 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F | Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show | Erin Petruzzi | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 164 | Pre Schooling Hunter 2' U/S | Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show | Erin Petruzzi | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 151 Class: Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm Rider: Kyle Cassidy Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 152 Class: Pre Children Schooling Hunter 2' U/S Show: Black Ridge Farm Rider: Kyle Cassidy Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 161 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show Rider: Erin Petruzzi Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 162 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show Rider: Erin Petruzzi Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 163 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' O/F Show: Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show Rider: Erin Petruzzi Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 164 Class: Pre Schooling Hunter 2' U/S Show: Black Ridge Farm July Schooling Show Rider: Erin Petruzzi Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 161 | Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec 2.a) S | Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 160 | Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec. 2.c) | Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 159 | Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec.2.b) J | Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 158 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m/Level 0 (Sec.2.a) Spee | The Clover Stables | Samantha Pollak | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 156 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m/Level 0 (Sec.2.b) Jumpe | The Clover Stables | Samantha Pollak | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 157 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m/Level 0 (Sec. 2.c) Powe | The Clover Stables | Samantha Pollak | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 161 Class: Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec 2.a) S Show: Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 160 Class: Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec. 2.c) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 159 Class: Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec.2.b) J Show: Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 158 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m/Level 0 (Sec.2.a) Spee Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Samantha Pollak Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 156 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m/Level 0 (Sec.2.b) Jumpe Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Samantha Pollak Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 157 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m/Level 0 (Sec. 2.c) Powe Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Samantha Pollak Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | Child/Adult Hunter 2' Adult 2'6 O/F | The Clover Stables | Lily Carpinone | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 141 | Childrens Hunter 2' 2'6" 3' O/F | Black Ridge Farm Schooling Show | Lily Carpinone | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 139 | Childrens Hunter 2' 2'6" 3' O/F | Black Ridge Farm Schooling Show | Lily Carpinone | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 142 | Childrens Hunter 2' 2'6" 3' U/S | Black Ridge Farm Schooling Show | Lily Carpinone | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 140 | Childrens Hunter 2' 2'6" 3' O/F | Black Ridge Farm Schooling Show | Lily Carpinone | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 140 | Child/Adult Hunter 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Final Show | Lily Carpinone | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 142 | Child/Adult Hunter 2' U/S | Old Field Farm Final Show | Lily Carpinone | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 139 | Child/Adult Hunter 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Final Show | Lily Carpinone | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 141 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'O/F | Old Field Farm Final Show | Lily Carpinone | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 155 | Pleasure | The Clover Stables | Delaney Sabotka | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 154 | Pleasure Payback | The Clover Stables | Delaney Sabotka | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 153 | Pleasure | The Clover Stables | Delaney Sabotka | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 155 Class: Pleasure Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Delaney Sabotka Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 154 Class: Pleasure Payback Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Delaney Sabotka Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 153 Class: Pleasure Show: The Clover Stables Rider: Delaney Sabotka Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |